Stand: 02.12.2018


1./2.Spieltag 15.+16.09.2018 Willy-Sänger-Stadium + Kollwitzstraße

1. Spieltag 15.09.2018 Willy-Sänger-Stadium


NKC 72 Berlin SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
Sebastian Rudolphf 904     929  Matthias Mohr 
Florian Sturm 908     812 Wolfgang Dames 
Dirk Wege 904     903 Steffen Kuttig 
Jörg Glöde 902     894 Christian Schwarz 
Benjamin Rudolphf 914     897 Bernd Erdmann 
Thomas Pietsch 907     901 Sascha Wichmann
           
         

2. Spieltag 16.09.2018 Kollwitzstraße


SG Union Oberschöneweide III SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
Lutz Schulze 919     905 Matthias Mohr 
André Gräfe 905     879 Hans Tobeck
Uwe Zenrgraf 875     874 Steffen Kuttig 
André Lück 879     911 Christian Schwarz
Carsten Sturm 887     881 Sascha Wichmann 
Stefan Gortner 886     888 Bernd Erdmann 
           
         

3./4.Spieltag 29.+30.09.2018 Lenther Steig 5-8

3. Spieltag 29.09.2018 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I BBC 91 Neuruppin e.V.
Sascha Wichmann 907     899 Thomas Gabrysch 
Bernd Erdmann 893     896 Torsten Neumann 
Stefan Peplau 913     905 Axel Fischer 
Detlef Manthei 872     893 Thomas Protz 
Matthias Mohr 924     878 Axel Wolter 
Christian Schwarz 920     875 Jens Zilm 
           
         

4. Spieltag 30.09.2018 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I SV 90 Fehrbellin II
Sascha Wichmann 916     903 Markus Ringgenberg 
Micheal Meyer  881     902 Ralf Friedrich
Stefan Peplau 915     887  Günther Speer 
Steffen Kuttig 922     894 Marco Koch 
Matthias Mohr 932     899 Michael Nuẞbaum 
Bernd Erdmann 892     888 Norbert Krämer 
           
         

5./6.Spieltag 13.+14.10.2018 Lenther Steig 5-8

5. Spieltag 13.10.2018 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I KC Rot-Weiß Seyda
Sascha Wichmann 920     916 René Arndt
Bernd Erdmann 906     879 Christian Freitag
Stefan Peplau 920     904 Alexander Freiwald
Steffen Kuttig 923     902 Martin Schulze
Matthias Mohr 926     901 Rainer Schuldes
Christian Schwarz 926     902 Olaf Hempel
           
         

6. Spieltag 14.10.2018 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I 1. KSV Vetschau
Sascha Wichmann 915     860 Lehnigk
Bernd Erdmann 899     854 Faustmann
Stefan Peplau 909     902 Manigk
Steffen Kuttig 913     881 Lehmann
Matthias Mohr 932     873 Loewa
Christian Schwarz 936     889 Diestel
           
         

7./8.Spieltag 27.+28.10.2018 Hämmerlingstraße 5-8 + Bahn 1-4

7. Spieltag 27.10.2018 Hämmerlingstraße 5-8


SG Union Oberschöneweide II SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
Marten 938     941 Matthias Mohr
Ring 904     896 Stefan Peplau
Matthes 897     827 Michael Meyer
Rosenow 904     897 Steffen Kuttig
Lähne 898     903 Christian Schwarz
Krüger 921     872 Bernd Erdmann
           
         

 
8. Spieltag 28.10.2018 Hämmerlingstraße 1-4


SG Sparta / KSG Berlin SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
Pascal Lötzsch 925     924  Matthias Mohr
Detlef Schulze 904     880 Hans Tobeck 
Thomas Bartel 871     915 Stefan Peplau 
Sven Heincke 893     836 Michael Meyer
Heiko Schulz 914     913 Steffen Kuttig 
Marcus Heincke 927     887 Bernd Erdmann
           
         


9./10.Spieltag 24.+25.11.2018 Stendal + Arendsee

9. Spieltag 24.11.2018 Stendal


Stendaler KC SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
Zimmermann 941     933 Matthias Mohr
Soisson 961     906 Detlef Manthei
M. Borsch 933     920 Stefan Peplau
Matysiak 927     937 Stephan Nuck
K. Borsch 929     924  Steffen Kuttig
Hill 952     920 Bernd Erdmann
           
         

10. Spieltag 25.11.2018 Arendsee


SV Binde SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
Thede 908     866 Matthias Mohr
Neubauer 892     808 Wolfgang Dames
Thiede 896     864 Stephan Nuck
Albrecht 903     894 Stefan Peplau 
Schernikau 893     865 Bernd Erdmann
Dombrowski 893     879 Steffen Kuttig
           
         

11./12.Spieltag 12.+13.01.2019 Lenther Steig 5-8

11. Spieltag 12.01.2019 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I SV Binde
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

12. Spieltag 13.01.2019 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I Stendaler KC
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

13./14.Spieltag 26.+27.01.2019 Lenther Steig 1-4 + 5-8

13. Spieltag 26.01.2019 Lenther Steig 1-4


SG Spandau SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

14. Spieltag 27.01.2019 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I SG Spandau
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

15./16.Spieltag 09.+10.02.2019 Lenther Steig 5-8

15. Spieltag 09.02.2019 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I NKC 72 Berlin
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

16. Spieltag 10.02.2019 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I SG Union Oberschöneweide III
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

17./18.Spieltag 23.+24.02.2019 Neuruppin + Fehrbellin

17. Spieltag 23.02.2019 Neuruppin


BBC 91 Neuruppin e.V. SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

18. Spieltag 24.02.2019 Fehrbellin


SV 90 Fehrbellin II SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

19./20.Spieltag 09.+10.03.2019 Treuenbrietzen + Vetschau

19. Spieltag 09.03.2019 Treuenbrietzen


KC Rot-Weiß Seyda SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

20. Spieltag 10.03.2019 Vetschau


1. KSV Vetschau SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

21./22.Spieltag 23.+24.03.2019 Lenther Steig 5-8

21. Spieltag 23.03.2019 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I SG Union Oberschöneweide II
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

22. Spieltag 24.03.2019 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I SG Sparta / KSG Berlin