Ergebnistabelle 2. Bundesliga Saison 2018/2019

  Mannschaft Sp. Heim Ausw. +/- EWP Punkte
1. 1. KSV Vetschau                    
2. NKC 72 Berlin                    
3. SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I                    
4. SG Spandau                    
5. Stendaler KC                    
6. SG Sparta / KSG Berlin                    
7. BBC 1991 Neuruppin e.V.                    
8. SV Binde                    
9. SG Union Oberschöneweide II                    
10. SV 90 Fehrbellin II                    
11. KC Rot-Weiß Seyda                    
12. SG Union Oberschöneweide III                    

Stand: xx.xx.xxxx


1./2.Spieltag 15.+16.09.2018 Willy-Sänger-Stadium + Kollwitzstraße

1. Spieltag 15.09.2018 Willy-Sänger-Stadium


NKC 72 Berlin SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

2. Spieltag 16.09.2018 Kollwitzstraße


SG Union Oberschöneweide III SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

3./4.Spieltag 29.+30.09.2018 Lenther Steig 5-8

3. Spieltag 29.09.2018 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I BBC 91 Neuruppin e.V.
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

4. Spieltag 30.09.2018 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I SV 90 Fehrbellin II
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

5./6.Spieltag 13.+14.10.2018 Lenther Steig 5-8

5. Spieltag 13.10.2018 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I KC Rot-Weiß Seyda
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

6. Spieltag 14.10.2018 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I 1. KSV Vetschau
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

7./8.Spieltag 27.+28.10.2018 Hämmerlingstraße 5-8 + Bahn 1-4

7. Spieltag 27.10.2018 Hämmerlingstraße 5-8


SG Union Oberschöneweide II SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

 
8. Spieltag 28.10.2018 Hämmerlingstraße 1-4


SG Sparta / KSG Berlin SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         


9./10.Spieltag 24.+25.11.2018 Stendal + Arendsee

9. Spieltag 24.11.2018 Stendal


Stendaler KC SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

10. Spieltag 25.11.2018 Arendsee


SV Binde SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

11./12.Spieltag 12.+13.01.2019 Lenther Steig 5-8

11. Spieltag 12.01.2019 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I SV Binde
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

12. Spieltag 13.01.2019 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I Stendaler KC
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

13./14.Spieltag 26.+27.01.2019 Lenther Steig 1-4 + 5-8

13. Spieltag 26.01.2019 Lenther Steig 1-4


SG Spandau SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

14. Spieltag 27.01.2019 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I SG Spandau
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

15./16.Spieltag 09.+10.02.2019 Lenther Steig 5-8

15. Spieltag 09.02.2019 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I NKC 72 Berlin
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

16. Spieltag 10.02.2019 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I SG Union Oberschöneweide III
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

17./18.Spieltag 23.+24.02.2019 Neuruppin + Fehrbellin

17. Spieltag 23.02.2019 Neuruppin


BBC 91 Neuruppin e.V. SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

18. Spieltag 24.02.2019 Fehrbellin


SV 90 Fehrbellin II SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

19./20.Spieltag 09.+10.03.2019 Treuenbrietzen + Vetschau

19. Spieltag 09.03.2019 Treuenbrietzen


KC Rot-Weiß Seyda SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

20. Spieltag 10.03.2019 Vetschau


1. KSV Vetschau SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

21./22.Spieltag 23.+24.03.2019 Lenther Steig 5-8

21. Spieltag 23.03.2019 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I SG Union Oberschöneweide II
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         

22. Spieltag 24.03.2019 Lenther Steig 5-8


SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau I SG Sparta / KSG Berlin
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         
Scroll to top