Ergebnistabelle Oberliga Saison 2018/2019

  Mannschaft Sp. EWP Punkte
1. H - E Berlin 7 145 : 106 19 : 2
2. SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten I 7 139 : 113 15 : 6
3. SpG. Spandau III 7 137 : 116 14 : 7
4. SpG. Alemannia / SCC / Amicitia I 7 134 : 118 12 : 9
5. SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 II 7 118 : 134 9 : 12
6. SpG. KSK Pankgraf-Aussenseiter 6 97 : 119 3 : 15
7. SV Tasmania Berlin 7 94 : 158 0 : 21
Stand: 14.10.2018


1.Spieltag 23.09.2018 - 10 Uhr - Lenther Steig - Bahnen: 5-8

VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau II SpG. Pankgraf-Aussenseiter
Wolfgang Dames 864     850 Rudi Beyer
Detlef Manthei 893     883 Helmut Götz
Hans Tobeck 864     852 Ullrich Barscholl
Michael Meyer 873     868 Hinrich Mühlenda
           
         

2.Spieltag 30.09.2018 - 14 Uhr - Lenther Steig - Bahnen: 1-4

VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau II SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I
Wolfgang Dames 872     954  Oliver Schettig
Detlef Manthei 915     875  Siegfried Heiner
Hans Tobeck 873     885  Heinz Schultze
Wolfgang Rettig 876     914  Bernd Krüger
           
         

3.Spieltag 14.10.2018 - 14 Uhr - Lenther Steig - Bahnen: 1-4
SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 II SpG. Spandau III
Hans Tobeck 862     915 Stefanie Beuster
Wolfgang Rettig 877     923  Markus Stark
Detlef Manthei 920     867  Joachim Römhild
Michael Meyer 868     888  Martin Markert
           
         

4.Spieltag 28.10.2018 - 10 Uhr - Lenther Steig - Bahnen: 1-4

VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau II SV Tasmania Berlin
Wolfang Dames 899     900 Frank Kirschke
Udo Zeese 863     857 Hans-Jürgen Gembus
Wolfang Rettig 872     850 Wolfgang Griep
 Detlef Manthei 922     860 Heinz Klemenziak
           
         

5.Spieltag 18.11.2018 - 10 Uhr - Lenther Steig - Bahnen: 1-4

VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau II H - E Berlin
Wolfgang Dames 853     880 Alexander Wach
Peter Bannach 796     892 Karsten Schulz
Wolfgang Rettig 880     897 Thomas Turner
Hans Tobeck 859     918 Jürgen Mietle
           
         

6.Spieltag 02.12.2018 - 10 Uhr - Lenther Steig - Bahnen: 5-8

VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau II SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten I
Wolfgang Rettig 884     870 Oliver Jobst
Wolfgang Dames 859     867 Manfred Rothe
Detlef Manthei 856     888 Norbert Kirsten
Hans Tobeck 873     874 Kim Todt
           
         

7.Spieltag 06.01.2019 - Spielfrei!

8.Spieltag 20.01.2019 - 10 Uhr - Lenther Steig - Bahnen: 5-8

VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau II SV Tasmania Berlin
Hans Tobeck 864     871 Wolfgang Griep
Wolfgang Dames 873     865 Heinz Klemenziak
Wolfgang Rettig 872     851 Martina Ventura
Detlef Manthei 878     899 Frank Kirschke
           
         

9.Spieltag 10.02.2019 - 14 Uhr - Lenther Steig - Bahnen: 1-4

VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau II SpG. KSK Pankgraf-Aussenseiter
Martina Schlegel 888     899 Helmut Götz
Wolfgang Dames 880     871 Rudi Beyer
Hans Tobeck 890     873 Ullrich Barscholl
Peter Bannach 811     895 Hinrich Mühlenda
           
         

10.Spieltag 03.03.2019 - 10 Uhr - Lenther Steig

VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau II